Week 22

25 May 18:00 Noordenveld B1 Hoogkerk/Nic. B2
25 May 18:30 Noordenveld C1 WSS C1
28 May 10:00 Noordenveld E3 Ritola E1
28 May 10:00 Noordenveld F1 Korwi F1
28 May 11:00 Noordenveld D2 Roda '70 D1
28 May 11:00 Sparta (Ze) E2 Noordenveld E2
28 May 11:00 Noordenveld E1 Boelenslaan/It Fean E1
28 May 11:00 Noordenveld F2 Wêz Warber en Fluch F1
28 May 11:10 Hoogkerk/Nic. B2 Noordenveld B1
28 May 12:00 SDO (S) A1 Noordenveld A1
28 May 12:00 Noordenveld C1 DWA/Argo C1
28 May 13:00 Noordenveld A2 Invicta/Frigro A2
28 May 15:30 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega 2 Noordenveld 2
28 May 16:00 Noordenveld 3 Stadskanaal '74 2
28 May 17:00 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega 1 Noordenveld 1
29 May 13:00 Noordenveld 4 Korwi 1

Week 23

30 May 19:00 Noordenveld B1 Stadskanaal '74 B1
31 May 19:30 Noordenveld MW1 Nic./Hoogkerk MW1
2 Jun 19:30 Noordenveld A1 SDO (S) A1

Week 24

7 Jun 19:30 Noordenveld MW1 DWA/Argo/ROG MW1
7 Jun 19:30 Thrianta A1 Noordenveld A1
8 Jun 17:15 Noordenveld D1 OKO/BIES D1
11 Jun 09:30 ROG D1 Noordenveld D2
11 Jun 10:00 WSS C1 Noordenveld C1
11 Jun 10:00 Noordenveld E2 AVO E2
11 Jun 10:00 De Wâlden F1 Noordenveld F2
11 Jun 10:30 ROG E1 Noordenveld E3
11 Jun 11:00 NQL D1 Noordenveld D1
11 Jun 11:15 Sparta (Ze) F1 Noordenveld F1
11 Jun 11:30 Ritola A1 Noordenveld A1
11 Jun 12:20 OKO/BIES A3 Noordenveld A2
11 Jun 12:30 Noordenveld B1 DWA/Argo B1
11 Jun 14:00 Noordenveld 2 DWA/Argo 2
11 Jun 14:00 Noordenveld 3 DWA/Argo 3
11 Jun 14:15 DWA/Argo E1 Noordenveld E1
11 Jun 15:30 Noordenveld 1 DWA/Argo 1
12 Jun 11:00 Goorecht 1 Noordenveld 4

Week 25

16 Jun 19:30 Noordenveld A2 Vitesse (Be) A1
16 Jun 20:00 OKO/BIES MW1 Noordenveld MW1
18 Jun 10:00 Noordenveld D2 Drachten/Van der Wiel D3
18 Jun 10:00 Noordenveld E2 DWA/Argo E1
18 Jun 10:00 Noordenveld F2 TFS F1
18 Jun 11:00 Noordenveld D1 Veenwouden D1
18 Jun 11:00 Noordenveld E1 Sparta (Ze) E2
18 Jun 11:00 Noordenveld F1 AVO F2
18 Jun 11:15 Noordenveld E3 Nic./Hoogkerk E2
18 Jun 12:15 Noordenveld C1 Korwi C1
18 Jun 13:30 Stadskanaal '74 B1 Noordenveld B1
18 Jun 14:00 Oerterp/VKC 2 Noordenveld 2
18 Jun 14:00 Noordenveld A1 Thrianta A1
18 Jun 15:30 Oerterp/VKC 1 Noordenveld 1
18 Jun 16:45 Rodenburg/OWK 5 Noordenveld 3
19 Jun 13:00 Noordenveld 4 Club Brothers 3