KV Noordenveld V1 Aangepast

20230516191003DJI 0200 6 Enhanced SR

300 70mast

vrijdag 8 maart
19:30 -
klaverjassen

Week 9

26 Feb 19:30 Roda '70 1 Noordenveld 3
27 Feb 20:15 Noordenveld MW1 SDO (S) MW1
2 Mar 11:45 Noordenveld E2 AVO E2
2 Mar 12:05 Stadskanaal '74 2 Noordenveld 3
2 Mar 12:30 SDO (S) E1 Noordenveld E1
2 Mar 12:45 Noordenveld D3 Sparta (Ze) D2
2 Mar 12:45 Noordenveld D1 Emmeloord D1
2 Mar 13:00 Zunobri D1 Noordenveld D2
2 Mar 13:45 Noordenveld C1 Ritola C2
2 Mar 14:45 Noordenveld 4 Stadskanaal '74 3
2 Mar 15:00 Invicta/Frigro B1 Noordenveld B1
2 Mar 15:10 Harich 3 Noordenveld 2
2 Mar 20:10 Invicta/Frigro 1 Noordenveld 1
3 Mar 13:00 Noordenveld 5 Wees Kwiek 1

Week 10

6 Mar 20:10 AVO MW1 Noordenveld MW1
9 Mar 10:00 It Fean/Boelenslaan E1 Noordenveld E3
9 Mar 10:00 Sparta (Ze) D2 Noordenveld D3
9 Mar 11:00 It Fean/Boelenslaan F1 Noordenveld F1
9 Mar 11:00 AVO C2 Noordenveld C1
9 Mar 11:05 DWA/Argo D1 Noordenveld D2
9 Mar 12:30 AVO B2 Noordenveld B1
9 Mar 15:50 NKC (N) 2 Noordenveld 3
9 Mar 17:15 NQL D1 Noordenveld D1
9 Mar 19:00 Noordenveld 2 Joure 2
9 Mar 19:00 Noordenveld A1 DTS (S)/Harkema A2
9 Mar 20:15 Noordenveld 4 EKC 2000 1
9 Mar 20:30 Noordenveld 1 Flamingo's 1
10 Mar 14:20 Korwi 1 Noordenveld 5

Week 11

12 Mar 20:15 Noordenveld MW1 Ritola MW1
16 Mar 11:00 Noordenveld F1 De Wâlden F1
16 Mar 11:00 Noordenveld E3 De Wâlden E3
16 Mar 11:00 Noordenveld D3 Veenwouden D1
16 Mar 11:55 Noordenveld E2 Vitesse (Be) E1
16 Mar 12:50 Noordenveld D2 Sparta (Ze) D2
16 Mar 12:50 Noordenveld D1 Meko '74 D1
16 Mar 13:30 Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) B1 Noordenveld B1
16 Mar 13:45 KVW '22 6 Noordenveld 4
16 Mar 13:50 Noordenveld C1 WSS C1
16 Mar 14:35 Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A2 Noordenveld A1
16 Mar 14:50 Noordenveld 3 Sparta (Ze) 3
16 Mar 17:00 Udiros/Kinea 3 Noordenveld 2
16 Mar 18:30 Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 Noordenveld 1
17 Mar 13:00 Noordenveld 5 Vitesse (Be) 4

Week 12

22 Mar 20:00 DOS '46/VDK Groep MW1 Noordenveld MW1
23 Mar 10:00 Ritola E1 Noordenveld E1